CD ISERE TWIRLING
CALENDRIER PROVISOIRE 2018-2019
 
 
1er/2   NOV                       POLE  LIGUE                                                VOREPPE
 
11   NOV                           ECOLE  DEPARTEMENTALE                     LA COTE ST ANDRE
                    
1er/2   DEC                       STAGE  DEGRE                                        PONT DE BEAUVOISIN
 
8 / 9    DEC                        POLE LIGUE                                           VALENCE
 
15/16 DEC                         ECOLE DE TWIRLING                              FONTAINE (à confirmer)
 
22/23 DEC                         STAGE  DEGRE                                       PONT DE CLAIX
 
12/13  JAN                        ECOLE  DEPARTEMENTALE                        VOIRON
 
19/20  JAN                        POLE  LIGUE                                           ISERE
 
26/27  JAN                        CHAMPIONNAT  DEP  N1 -N2                    FONTAINE (Robert Vial)
 
2 / 3    FEV                        ECOLE  DEPARTEMENTALE                    VOIRON (à confirmer)
 
9 /10   FEV                        CHAMPIONNAT  DEP  N3                        LA COTE ST ANDRE
 
23/24  FEV                        CRITERIUM   CCJ                                   CLAIX
 
2 / 3    MARS                     CRITERIUM   UTSV                                 VOIRON
 
9 /10   MARS                     CRITERIUM   DEPARTEMENTAL                

16/17  MARS                     SELECTIF  DAUPHINE  SAVOIE  N1-N2   FONTAINE
 
6 / 7    AVRIL                     SELECTIF  DAUPHINE  SAVOIE  N3     VOREPPE/VALENCE/CLUSES
 
20/21  AVRIL                     LIGUE  AURA  N2                                        CLERMONT-FERRAND
 
27/28  AVRIL                     LIGUE  AURA  N1                                         PLV / RUMILLY
 
1er  MAI                             CRITERIUM                                                  FONTAINE
 
4 / 5    MAI                         LIGUE  AURA  N3                                       ST HEAND / CUSSET
 
11/12  MAI                         DEMI  FINALE  N2                                        GAP
 
18/19  MAI                         DEMI  FINALE  N1                                     FONTAINE  ( Berges )
 
25/26  MAI                         DEMI  FINALE  N3                                        SEREZIN 
 
1 / 2    JUIN                       FINALE   N2
 
8 / 9    JUIN                       FINALE   N1     
                                           
15/16  JUIN                       FINALE   N3                                                  VALENCE



Créer un site
Créer un site