CD ISERE TWIRLING
CALENDRIER 2018-2019
 
 
1er/2   NOV                       POLE  LIGUE                                                VOREPPE
 
11   NOV                           ECOLE  DEPARTEMENTALE                     LA COTE ST ANDRE
                    
1er/2   DEC                       STAGE  DEGRE                                           CHIMILIN- VOREPPE-PONT DE CLAIX
 
8 / 9    DEC                        POLE LIGUE                                                 VALENCE
 
15/16 DEC                         ECOLE DE TWIRLING                                 VOIRON - FONTAINE
 
22/23 DEC                         STAGE  DEGRE                                           PONT DE CLAIX
 
12/13  JAN                        ECOLE  DEPARTEMENTALE                     VERSOUD – LA COTE ST ANDRE
 
19/20  JAN                        POLE  LIGUE                                                ISERE
 
26/27  JAN                        CHAMPIONNAT  DEP  N1 -N2                     FONTAINE (Robert Vial)
 
2 / 3    FEV                        ECOLE  DEPARTEMENTALE                    
 
9 /10   FEV                        CHAMPIONNAT  DEP  N3                           LA COTE ST ANDRE
 
23/24  FEV                        CRITERIUM   CCJ                                        CLAIX
 
2 / 3    MARS                     CRITERIUM   UTSV                                     VOIRON
 
10   MARS                         CRITERIUM   DEP                                       LE PONT DE CLAIX
 
16/17  MARS                     SELECTIF  DAUPHINE  SAVOIE  N1-N2   FONTAINE  VIAL
 
6 / 7    AVRIL                     SELECTIF  DAUPHINE  SAVOIE  N3         VOREPPE
 
20/21  AVRIL                     LIGUE  AURA  N2                                         CLERMONT-FERRAND
 
27/28  AVRIL                     LIGUE  AURA  N1                                         PLV
 
1er  MAI                             CRITERIUM                                                  FONTAINE
 
4 / 5    MAI                         LIGUE  AURA  N3                                         ST HEAND
 
11/12  MAI                         DEMI  FINALE  N2                                        GAP
 
18/19  MAI                         DEMI  FINALE  N1                                     FONTAINE  (Berges)
 
25/26  MAI                         DEMI  FINALE  N3                                        SEREZIN 
 
1 / 2    JUIN                       FINALE   N2                                                GIENS (à confirmer)
 
8 / 9    JUIN                       FINALE   N1                                            LIMOGES (à confirmer)
                                          
15/16  JUIN                       FINALE   N3                                             VALENCE (à confirmer)



Créer un site
Créer un site